Biography

0

Kodi Gamble Quick Facts

Alias: Kaitie, Katie, Kodi, Kodi Gambly, Kodi Gamby, Taylor Dare
Date of Birth: 1990
Home Town: Unknown
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Kodi Gamble Biography.

Kodi Gamble began her adult industry in 2010. Since her start in the industry, Kodi Gamble has starred in a number of adult niches including: oral, lesbian, anal and lesbian.

Kodi Gamble has all natural tits and weighs just 114lbs. Kodi is willing to try anything and everything once which is quite apparent in her list of adult movies on her resume!

Throughout her adult film career Kodi Gamble has worked with many different adult production studios including: Kick Ass, 3rd Degree, Combat Zone and Team Skeet. Kodi has also worked with many different big name adult stars including: Ashli Orion, Dylan Ryder, Tori Black, Victoria White and Lexi Belle.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *